Calling-eng

Friday 14.6.









Calling opens MovingCompet.
starts









12:0012:2012:35G-114 * 60m H
12:1512:3512:50G-134 * 60m Hheats 1-3

12:50
G-134 * 60m Hheats 4-6

13:05
G-134 * 60m Hheats 7-
12:2512:4513:00B-114 * 60m H
12:5513:1513:30G-154 * 80m Hheats 1-3

13:30
G-154 * 80m Hheats 4-
13:0513:2513:40B-134 * 60m H
13:2513:4514:00B-154 * 80m H
14:0014:2014:35G-94 * 50m
14:1514:3514:50B-94 * 50m
14:3014:5015:05G-114 * 100m
14:5515:1515:30B-114 * 100m
15:2015:4015:55G-134 * 100mheats 1-3

15:55
G-134 * 100mheats 4-5
15:2015:3516:00G-9javelin
15:3015:4516:15W17highjump
16:0016:2016:35B-134 * 100m
16:2516:4517:00G-154 * 100mheats 1-3

17:00
G-154 * 100mheats 4-5
16:2516:4017:00M17discus
17:0517:2517:40B-154 * 100m
17:2017:3518:00B-9javelin
17:3017:5018:05G-94 * 400m
17:4518:0518:20G-114 * 600m
18:0018:2018:35G-134 * 600m
18:2018:3519:00M17highjump
18:3018:5019:05B-134 * 600m
18:4519:0519:20B-114 * 600m
18:3018:4519:20W17discus
19:0019:2019:35B-94 * 400m
19:1519:3519:50G-154 * 800m
19:3519:5520:10B-154 * 800m
Saturday 15.6.











Calling opens MovingCompet.
starts











8:258:408:50G-1360mpreheats 1-3

8:50
G-1360mpreheats 4-6

9:00
G-1360mpreheats 7-9

9:10
G-1360mpreheats 10-12

9:20
G-1360mpreheats 13-
8:308:458:55G-15100mpreheats 1-3

8:55
G-15100mpreheats 4-6

9:05
G-15100mpreheats 7-
8:158:309:00B-12longjump

8:158:309:15G-12discus

Go straight to the stadium at 8:45B-14+15polevaultCompetition starts at 9:30
8:208:359:30B-13longjump

9:159:309:40M17100mpreheats 1-3

9:40
M17100mpreheats 4-
9:259:409:50G-1160mpreheats 1-3

9:50
G-1160mpreheats 4-6

10:00
G-1160mpreheats 7-9

10:10
G-1160mpreheats 10-
8:459:009:50G-14longjumpkars
9:159:3010:00B-11highjump

9:5010:0510:15W17100mpreheats 1-3

10:15
W17100mpreheats 4-6

10:25
W17100mpreheats 7-
10:1510:3010:40B-1260mpreheats 1-3

10:40
B-1260mpreheats 4-
10:4010:5511:05G-1360mB-fin
10:4511:0011:10G-1360mA-fin
10:5011:0511:15G-1160mB-fin
10:5511:1011:20G-1160mA-fin
11:0011:1511:25M17100mB-fin
11:0511:2011:30M17100mA-fin
11:1011:2511:35G-15100mB-fin
11:1511:3011:40G-15100mA-fin
11:2011:3511:45W17100mB-fin
10:5011:0511:50B-12javelin

11:2511:4011:50W17100mA-fin
11:1511:3012:00B-9shotput

11:4011:5512:05B-1360mpreheats 1-3

12:05
B-1360mpreheats 4-6

12:15
B-1360mpreheats 7-
11:4011:5512:05G-14100mpreheats 1-3

12:05
G-14100mpreheats 4-6

12:15
G-14100mpreheats 7-9

12:25
G-14100mpreheats 10-
11:1511:3012:30G-13shotput

11:4512:0012:30M173-jump

12:1512:3012:40B-1160mpreheats 1-3

12:40
B-1160mpreheats 4-
11:3511:5012:45G-11longjumpkars
12:0512:2012:50G-15highjump

12:1012:2513:00G-12javelin

12:4012:5513:05B-1060mpreheats 1-3

13:05
B-1060mpreheats 4-
12:4513:0013:10B-15100mpreheats 1-3

13:10
B-15100mpreheats 4-
13:2013:3513:45B-1260mB-fin
13:2513:4013:50B-1260mA-fin
13:3013:4513:55B-1360mB-fin
13:0513:2014:00G-9shotput

13:3513:5014:00B-1360mA-fin
13:2013:3514:00B-14javelin

13:4013:5514:05B-1160mB-fin
13:4514:0014:10B-1160mA-fin
13:5014:0514:15B-1060mB-fin
13:5514:1014:20B-1060mA-fin
14:0014:1514:25G-14100mB-fin
14:0514:2014:30G-14100mA-fin
14:1014:2514:35B-15100mB-fin
14:1514:3014:40B-15100mA-fin
14:3014:4514:55G-1060mpreheats 1-3

14:55
G-1060mpreheats 4-6

15:05
G-1060mpreheats 7-
14:2514:4015:00G-14longjumpfin
14:0514:2015:00W173-jump

14:4515:0015:10B-14100mpreheats 1-3

15:10
B-14100mpreheats 4-
14:3514:5015:15G-15shotput

14:4515:0015:30B-10javelin

15:1015:2015:30G-1260mpreheats 1-3

15:30
G-1260mpreheats 4-6

15:40
G-1260mpreheats 7-9

15:50
G-1260mpreheats 10-
14:4014:5515:30G-13highjump

15:2015:3516:00B-15discus

16:0516:2016:30G-1060mB-fin
15:5516:1016:30G-11longjumpfin
16:1016:2516:35G-1060mA-fin
16:2016:3516:45B-14100mB-fin
16:2516:4016:50B-14100mA-fin
16:3516:5017:00G-1260mB-fin
16:4016:5517:05G-1260mA-fin
16:5517:1017:20B-940mpre
16:3016:4517:20B-11javelin

16:4016:5517:25B-13shotput

17:1517:3017:40G-940mpreheats 1-3

17:40
G-940mpreheats 4-6

17:50
G-940mpreheats 7-
17:0517:2017:45G-153-jump

17:0017:1518:00G-14javelin

17:1517:3018:00B-153-jump

17:3017:4518:10G-12highjump

18:0518:2018:30B-940mB-fin
18:1018:2518:35B-940mA-fin
18:2018:3518:45G-940mB-fin
18:2518:4018:50G-940mA-fin
17:5018:0518:50G-11shotput

18:3518:5019:00W17800m

18:2518:4019:15G-10javelin

18:5519:1019:20M17800m

19:1519:3019:40G-/B-143000mracewalking
19:1519:3019:40G-/B-153000mracewalking
19:4019:5520:05G-/B-122000mracewalking
19:4019:5520:05G-/B-132000mracewalking
20:0520:2020:30G-/B-91000mracewalking
20:0520:2020:30G-/B-101000mracewalking
20:2020:3520:45G-/B-111000mracewalking
Sunday 16.6.











Calling opens MovingCompeti.
starts











8:158:258:35G-1480m Hpreheats 1-3

8:35
G-1480m Hpreheats 4-6

8:45
G-1480m Hpreheats 7-
8:058:209:00G-11highjump

8:358:509:00B-1260m Hpre
8:208:359:00B-14hammer

8:459:009:10G-1580m Hpreheats 1-3

9:10
G-1580m Hpreheats 4-
8:559:109:20B-1360m Hpreheats 1-3

9:20
B-1360m Hpreheats 4-
8:308:459:30G-12longjumpqualifi
9:159:309:40G-1360m Hpreheats 1-3

9:40
G-1360m Hpreheats 4-6

9:50
G-1360m Hpreheats 7-
9:209:359:45M17110m Hpre
9:159:3010:00G-10shotput

9:409:5510:05W17100m Hpreheats 1-3

10:05
W17100m Hpreheats 4-
10:0510:2010:30B-15100m Hpre
10:0510:2010:30B-1260m Hfin
10:1510:3010:40B-1360m Hfin
10:0010:1510:40G-14hammer

10:2010:3510:45B-14100m Hpre
10:1510:3011:00G-9longjumpfin
10:3510:5011:00G-1260m Hpreheats 1-3

11:00
G-1260m Hpreheats 4-6
10:4511:0011:10M17110m Hfin
11:0011:1511:25W17100m Hfin
10:4511:0011:30B-12highjump

11:1011:2511:35B-15100m Hfin
11:1511:3011:40G-1360m Hfin
11:2011:3511:45B-14100m Hfin
11:3011:4511:55G-1480m Hfin
11:0511:2012:00G-11javelin

11:2511:4012:00B-11shotput

11:4011:5512:05G-1580m Hfin
11:5012:0512:15G-1260m Hfin
11:3511:5012:15B-13hammer

11:1511:3012:30G-13longjumpqualifi
12:1012:2512:35G-14300m
heats 1-3

12:35
G-14300m
heats 4-6

12:45
G-14300m
heats 7-
11:4011:5512:50B-14longjump

12:5013:0513:15G-15300m
heats 1-3

13:15
G-15300m
heats 4-
12:4012:5513:30G-10longjumpfin
13:0013:1513:40B-10shotput

13:2513:4013:50G-9600m
heat 1

13:45
G-9600m
heat 2
13:1013:2514:00B-13highjump

13:4013:5514:05B-9600m
heat 1

14:00
B-9600m
heat 2
13:1013:2514:10B-12discus

13:5514:1014:20G-111000m
heat 1

14:15
G-111000m
heat 2
14:1514:3014:40B-15300m
heats 1-3

14:40
B-15300m
heats 4-
14:2014:3515:00B-11longjump

Go straight to the stadium at 14:20G-14+15polevaultCompetition starts at 15:00
14:3514:5015:00B-14300m
heats 1-3

15:00
B-14300m
heats 4-
14:4014:5515:15M17shotput

14:5015:0515:25G-12longjumpfin
15:0515:2015:30G-101000m
heat 1

15:25
G-101000m
heat 2
15:2515:4015:50W17200m
heats 1-3

15:50
W17200m
heats 4-6

16:00
W17200m
heats 7-
15:3015:4516:10B-10longjump

15:2015:3516:15G-13hammer

15:4516:0016:30B-15highjump

16:0516:2016:30M17200m
heats 1-3

16:30
M17200m
heats 4-
16:1516:3017:00W17shotput

16:4016:5517:05B-121000m
heat 1

17:00
B-121000m
heat 2
16:2516:4017:20B-9longjump

17:0017:1517:25B-131000m
heat 1

17:20
B-131000m
heat 2
17:2017:3517:45G-121000m
heat 1

17:40
G-121000m
heat 2
17:4017:5518:05B-111000m
heat 1

18:00
B-111000m
heat 2
17:3517:5018:10G-13longjumpfin
18:0018:1518:25B-101000m
heat 1

18:25
B-101000m
heat 2
17:3517:5018:35G-15discus

18:1518:3018:45B-15shotput

18:2018:3518:45W173000m

18:4018:5519:05M173000m

19:0019:1519:25G-131000m
heat 1

19:20
G-131000m
heat 2
19:2019:3519:45B-14800m
heat 1

19:40
B-14800m
heat 2
19:3519:4020:00G-14800m
heat 1

19:45
G-14800m
heat 2
19:5020:0520:15G-15800m

20:0520:2020:30B-15800m